?

Log in

No account? Create an account

wed dyp

1st. - Lee Kuether E / Robbie Coleman E - (second set)
2nd. - Phil Grable P / Jeanine Guercia R
3rd. - Michael Burns P / Allen Heard A
4th. - Ben Rivera P / Josh Deringer E
5/6 - Granger Beem E / Neil Rosenfeld A
5/6 - Sam Sinkfield A / Chris Clay A

atl 500

Open Singles

1st. - Phil Grable P (won winners but split with tim)
2nd. - Tim Merritt P (won losers and split with phil)
3rd. - Mickey Munger PM (played for winners)
4th. - Evan Jones E
5/6 - Steve Dodgen PM
5/6 - Michael Burns P
7/8 - Ken Williams E
7/8 - Lee Kuether E
9/12 - Billy Sargent E (beat tim but let tim move forward)
9/12 - Michael Miller E
9/12 - Bruce Majors E
9/12 - Dale Moore E
13/16 - Ben Rivera P
13/16 - Charlie Belcher P
13/16 - Barry Sparks E
13/16 - Brian Miller A
17/23 - Darin Beams A
17/23 - Eric McCraw A
17/23 - Martin Grimes A
17/23 - Chris Smith A
17/23 - Walter Cangemi B
17/23 - Kaylee Kuether A
17/23 - Flavio Cangemi B

Open Doubles

1st. - Michael Burns P / Randy Raposo E
2nd. - Rick Dell P / Phil Grable P
3rd. - Bruce Majors E / Dale Moore E
4th. - Billy Caylor P / Tim Hutton A
5/6 - Bruce Stancel P / Jackie Farrow E
5/6 - Michael Miller E / Brian Miller A
7/8 - Mickey Munger PM / Bill McBurnett E
7/8 - Steve Dodgen PM / Ken Williams E
9/12 - Tim Merritt P / Barry Sparks E
9/12 - Charlie Belcher P / Robbie Coleman E
9/12 - Will West E / Guy Turner A
9/12 - Eric McCraw A / Chris Smith A
13/16 - Chris Folsom P / Neil Rosenfeld A
13/16 - Phil Dudley E / Buddy Maughon A
13/16 - Lee Kuether E / Kaylee Kuether A
13/16 - Paul Broach E / Corbett Holmond A
17/18 - Larry Tackett E / Steve Wilewski A
17/18 - Martin Grimes A / Kitty Johnson A

wed dyp

1st. - Phil Grable P / Lee Kuether E
2nd. - Brandon Murray E / Steve Mitchell B - (double dipped)
3rd. - Bill McBurnett E / Phil Dudley E
4th. - John Stringfellow E / Johnnie Travis A
5/6 - Robbie Coleman E / Neil Rosenfeld A
5/6 - Bob Starr A / Chris Clay A *
7th. - Chris Clay A /Martin Grimes A

saturday dyp

1st. - Mickey Munger PM / Billy Caylor P
2nd. - Rick Dell P / Chris Clay A - (double dipped)
3rd. - Bill Partridge P / Lee Kuether E
4th. - Granger Beem E / Barry Sparks E
5/6 - Michael Burns P / Robbie Coleman E
5/6 - Charlie Belcher P / Corbett Holmond A
7/8 - Phil Grable P / Tim Hutton A
7/8 - Steve Wilewski A / Martin Grimes A *
9th. - Martin Grimes A / Neil Rosenfeld A

sat dyp

1st. - Brandon Murray E / Robbie Coleman E - (second set)
2nd. - Billy Caylor P / Steve Wilewski A
3rd. - Phil Grable P / Tim Hutton A
4th. - Neil Rosenfeld A / Wes Arnold A
5/6 - Phil Dudley E / Martin Grimes A
5/6 - Larry Tackett E / Chris Clay A *
7th. - Chris Clay A / Granger Beem E

wed dyp

1st. - Phil Grable P / Bob Starr A
2nd. - Josh Deringer E / Neil Rosenfeld A * - (double dipped)
3rd. - Robbie Coleman E / Darin Beams A
4th. - Michael Burns P / Chris Clay A
5th. - Jeanine Guercia R / Steve Mitchell B
6th. - Neil Rosenfeld A / Martin Grimes A

WED DYP

1st. - Mickey Munger PM / Chris Clay A
2nd. - Brandon Murray E / Darin Beams A
3rd. - Phil Grable P / Martin Grimes A
4th. - Robbie Coleman E / Steve Wilewski A
5th. - Neil Rosenfeld A / Jeanine Guercia R

atl 1000

Open Singles

1st. - Daniel Colter PM
2nd. - Michael Burns P
3rd. - Eddie Mubarak PM
4th. - Mickey Munger PM
5/6 - Steve Dodgen PM
5/6 - Bruce Nardoci PM
7/8 - Michael Miller E
7/8 - Jamie Hughes PM
9/12 - Victor Davis E
9/12 - Josh Deringer E
9/12 - Ken Williams E
9/12 - Charlie Belcher P
13/16 - Jim Wiggs E
13/16 - Barry Sparks E
13/16 - Martin Grimes A
13/16 - Tom Heath E
17/20 - Steve Raines E
17/20 - Anthony Paredes A
17/20 - Paul Broach E
17/20 - Bob Starr A

Open Doubles

1st. - Daniel Colter PM / Victor Davis E
2nd. - Mickey Munger PM / Bruce Nardoci PM - (double dipped)
3rd. - Michael Burns P / Barry Sparks E
4th. - Charlie Belcher P / Robbie Coleman E
5/6 - Steve Dodgen PM / Ken Williams E
5/6 - Michael Miller E / Steve Raines E
7/8 - Billy Caylor P / Tim Hutton A
7/8 - Tom Heath E / John Carson A
9/12 - Rick Dell P / Phil Grable P
9/12 - Eddie Mubarak PM / Jamie Hughes PM
9/12 - Lee Kuether E / Josh Deringer E
9/12 - Paul Broach E / Corbett Holmond A
13/14 - Granger Beem E / Kaylee Kuether A
13/14 - Bob Starr A / Martin Grimes A

No Conflict D.Y.P

1st. - Lee Kuether E / Josh Deringer E
2nd. Billy Caylor P / Tim Hutton A - (double dipped)
3rd. - Brandon Murray E / Jeanine Guercia R
4th. - Larry Tackett E / Chris Clay A
5/6 - Rick Dell P / Martin Grimes A
5/6 - Paul Broach E / MaryJane Loudermilk A

wed dyp

1st. - Brandon Murray E / Darin Beams A
2nd. - Robbie Coleman E / Neil Rosenfeld A * - (double dipped)
3rd. - Mickey Munger P / Brendan Sellers B
4th. - Phil Grable P / Chris Clay A
5/6 - Lee Kuether E / Martin Grimes A
5/6 - Steve Wilewski A / Jeanine Guercia R
7th. - Neil Rosenfeld A / Matt Richardson B

sat dyp

1st. - Billy Caylor P / Steve Wilewski A
2nd. - Mickey Munger P / Robbie Coleman E
3rd. - Michael Burns P / Josh Deringer E
4th. - Brandon Murray E / Martin Grimes A
5/6 - Phil Grable P / Chris Clay A
5/6 - Larry Tackett E / Tim Hutton A
7th. - Granger Beem E / Neil Rosenfeld A

Profile

atl_foosball
atl_foosball

Latest Month

August 2016
S M T W T F S
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031   

Syndicate

RSS Atom
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow